Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-98 99-99
Overall Female Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Teresa Poliquin | Delaware OH | 1001 |
29 |
1 |
47:05.0 |
7:36/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Women 19 and under |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kate Whitt | Great Falls MT | 1013 |
15 |
23 |
1:08:02.5 |
10:58/M |
||
2 |
Kelsey Fox | Brookfield WI | 1007 |
14 |
31 |
1:15:48.4 |
12:14/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Women 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Teresa Poliquin | Delaware OH | 1001 |
29 |
1 |
47:05.0 |
7:36/M |
||
2 |
Liz Whitt | Great Falls MT | 1012 |
21 |
2 |
51:51.9 |
8:22/M |
||
3 |
Lindy Troy | Bozeman MT | 1045 |
28 |
7 |
57:33.1 |
9:17/M |
||
4 |
Kyla Wiens | Helena MT | 1036 |
24 |
8 |
58:23.5 |
9:25/M |
||
5 |
Amy Zarycki | Great Falls MT | 1054 |
24 |
9 |
58:48.3 |
9:29/M |
||
6 |
Kimberly Grossman | Missoula MT | 1002 |
26 |
15 |
1:01:35.0 |
9:56/M |
||
7 |
Nicki Hope | Great Falls MT | 1039 |
27 |
16 |
1:01:59.6 |
10:00/M |
||
8 |
Holly Silk | Missoula MT | 1019 |
28 |
19 |
1:02:59.6 |
10:10/M |
||
9 |
Erin Nevers | Missoula MT | 1040 |
25 |
21 |
1:06:04.2 |
10:39/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Women 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Kelly Silk | Great Falls MT | 1017 |
31 |
3 |
54:02.6 |
8:43/M |
||
2 |
Mary Wright | Browning MT | 1010 |
35 |
6 |
57:03.2 |
9:12/M |
||
3 |
Jo Miller | Choteau MT | 1021 |
34 |
10 |
59:30.3 |
9:36/M |
||
4 |
Molly Sasser-Goehner | Billings MT | 1047 |
32 |
11 |
1:00:24.7 |
9:45/M |
||
5 |
Amy Rosenbaum | Clancy MT | 1041 |
33 |
12 |
1:00:52.0 |
9:49/M |
||
6 |
Sarah Van Thompson | Great Falls MT | 1027 |
36 |
13 |
1:01:00.5 |
9:50/M |
||
7 |
Dawn Peterson | Clancy MT | 1042 |
30 |
17 |
1:02:02.6 |
10:00/M |
||
8 |
Lisa Stott | Choteau MT | 1009 |
30 |
18 |
1:02:34.6 |
10:05/M |
||
9 |
Alison Kreiss | Choteau MT | 1023 |
38 |
20 |
1:03:54.0 |
10:18/M |
||
10 |
Kathy McLain | Havre MT | 1016 |
39 |
24 |
1:08:29.1 |
11:03/M |
||
11 |
Jill Wright | Colorado Springs CO | 1005 |
35 |
30 |
1:15:48.0 |
12:14/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Women 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Barbara Schwarz | Kalispell MT | 1050 |
46 |
4 |
55:24.3 |
8:56/M |
||
2 |
Dianne Bremer | Fort Shaw MT | 1048 |
49 |
14 |
1:01:03.9 |
9:51/M |
||
3 |
Jennifer Corning | Billings MT | 1018 |
49 |
22 |
1:07:07.4 |
10:50/M |
||
4 |
Melinda Leas | Polson MT | 1008 |
42 |
25 |
1:11:04.5 |
11:28/M |
||
5 |
Erin Graves | Great Falls MT | 1044 |
40 |
26 |
1:11:10.6 |
11:29/M |
||
6 |
Darla Fitzpatrick | Helena MT | 1003 |
44 |
32 |
1:17:59.1 |
12:35/M |
||
7 |
Karen Antonick | Helena MT | 1035 |
43 |
33 |
1:19:48.1 |
12:52/M |
||
8 |
Penny Korte | Joliet MT | 1052 |
41 |
34 |
1:20:32.6 |
12:59/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Women 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Patty Davidson | Sun River MT | 1030 |
56 |
5 |
56:41.2 |
9:09/M |
||
2 |
Lori Viste | Glasgow MT | 1014 |
53 |
27 |
1:11:45.0 |
11:34/M |
||
3 |
Kelli Campbell | Dutton MT | 1043 |
50 |
29 |
1:14:24.6 |
12:00/M |
||
4 |
Terri Macey | Louisville CO | 1006 |
54 |
35 |
1:29:59.0 |
14:31/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Female 70 to 98 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Velma Newhall | Kalispell MT | 1026 |
70 |
28 |
1:13:52.2 |
11:55/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Overall Male Open Winners |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bob Boland | Great Falls MT | 1053 |
54 |
1 |
40:26.1 |
6:31/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Men 20 to 29 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Brian Newhall | Bozeman MT | 1038 |
27 |
3 |
44:49.7 |
7:14/M |
||
2 |
Micah Porter | Great Falls MT | 1025 |
27 |
6 |
46:23.5 |
7:29/M |
||
3 |
Nicholas Troy | Bozeman MT | 1046 |
25 |
10 |
57:33.4 |
9:17/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Men 30 to 39 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Jason Davidson | Helena MT | 1032 |
37 |
5 |
46:05.1 |
7:26/M |
||
2 |
Chandler Newhall | Brighton CO | 1015 |
30 |
7 |
47:02.9 |
7:35/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Men 40 to 49 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Ken Newhall | Fairview MT | 1033 |
44 |
2 |
43:39.8 |
7:02/M |
||
2 |
Ryan Grubb | Billings MT | 1020 |
46 |
4 |
46:00.7 |
7:25/M |
||
3 |
Brent Boulter | Alpine UT | 1022 |
43 |
11 |
57:42.8 |
9:18/M |
||
4 |
Jay McLain | Havre MT | 1034 |
45 |
13 |
58:23.1 |
9:25/M |
||
5 |
Jim Drishinski | Fairfield MT | 1029 |
45 |
14 |
58:47.9 |
9:29/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Men 50 to 59 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Bob Boland | Great Falls MT | 1053 |
54 |
1 |
40:26.1 |
6:31/M |
||
2 |
John Miller | Eureka MT | 1051 |
50 |
8 |
53:31.5 |
8:38/M |
||
3 |
Gary Wiens | Great Falls MT | 1024 |
53 |
9 |
54:19.8 |
8:46/M |
||
4 |
Dave Burningham | Helena MT | 1037 |
50 |
12 |
58:16.1 |
9:24/M |
||
5 |
Larry Davidson | Sun River MT | 1031 |
57 |
15 |
59:47.6 |
9:39/M |
||
6 |
Tim Fitzpatrick | Helena MT | 1004 |
56 |
17 |
1:17:59.6 |
12:35/M |
||
Top | |||||||||
Male 70 to 98 |
|||||||||
Place |
Name | City | Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Time |
Pace |
||
1 |
Wilbert W Graf | Great Falls MT | 1055 |
81 |
16 |
1:16:27.4 |
12:20/M |
*Overall place within gender.